DVSEM Sport · Trang chủ
FPT Play and VTV Share the Signal: Five Matches, Eight Days, and the Silence Nobody Reads
The 14-Metre Gap: Where V.League Decides Its Season
Hanoi FC Lose to SHB Da Nang: The 18th-Minute Red Card, the 45+3 Turnover, and the Limits of Resilience
Hanoi High School Football Tournament Sets Record of 130 Teams: The Rhythm of School Football After 25 Years
The Touchline Keeper: How V.League Is Losing Its Traditional Winger
The Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl fixture that never happened: Saudi federation answers AFC with a paper trail
El Clasico Round 10: A Six-Point Gap and the Crack in Barcelona's Back Line
V-League 2026: The Blank Scouting Report and Sông Lam Nghệ An's Title
1FPT Play and VTV Join Hands to Co-Broadcast Vietnam U23 International Friendly Tournament and National Team Fixtures2026-10-27 22:35
2FPT Play and VTV Share the Signal: Five Matches, Eight Days, and the Silence Nobody Reads2026-10-27 22:20
3Kane, Yamal and the Power Shift: When the 2026 Ballon d'Or Exposes the Limits of Data2026-10-27 20:31
4The 14-Metre Gap: Where V.League Decides Its Season2026-10-27 10:46
51.95 vs 1.19: El Clásico Was Decided by Turnovers, Not by Possession2026-10-27 10:14
6V.League: Foreign Strikers, One-Year Contracts and the Data Gap No Model Can Fill2026-10-27 10:06
7Gia Lai VTV Cup 2026: The VND 400,000 Ticket and the Two Training Sessions That Will Decide the Tournament2026-10-27 02:08
8U23 Vietnam Tickets and the Challenge of Keeping the Stands in Rhythm2026-10-26 22:14
The Empty Analysis Sheet and the Discipline of an Esports WriterA night in October in Shanghai, I stayed behind in the newsroom long after th...
CS2 Falls for a Seventh Straight Month: September 2026 Average Slips to 805,637 PlayersOn September 23, 2026, at 21:12 Korea time, I screenshotted my tracking board...
Worlds 2026 Day 4: The LCP and LPL No. 1 Seeds Are Out — and Three Layers of Data the Headline Missed2026-10-27 16:47
Gen.G 2-1 LYON at Worlds 2026: The Baron Map and the Qiyana Gap2026-10-27 10:30
Worlds 2026 Day 4: Two First Seeds Fall, and the Swiss Stage Is Not Chaos2026-10-27 09:58
Three blockbusters stacked into sixteen days: how November 2026 collides with the esports calendar2026-10-27 09:45
Paper Rex keeps f0rsakeN and something, rebuilds VALORANT roster ahead of VCT Pacific 20272026-10-27 09:36
Gen.G rally past LYON 2-1 to complete unbeaten Swiss Stage at Worlds 20262026-10-26 22:01
November 2026: Three AAA Titles in Sixteen Days and the Overlap With the Esports Championship Window2026-10-26 17:37
Nine Dimensions, Nine Empty Columns: When Esports Analytics Catches Its Own Error2026-10-26 13:42
Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: A Win on the Wrong Battlefield2026-10-26 07:52
Gen.G dismantle Hanwha Life 22-7: The data behind a rivalry, and the cliff ahead for the MSI champions2026-10-25 23:34
Game Changers Contracts, MWI Expands: The Women's Esports Map at a 2026 Crossroads2026-10-25 11:58
The Empty Mid Lane: The Summer T1 Learned to Play Without Faker2026-10-25 07:31
Indonesia Reaches 2026 Asian Games Men’s Badminton Team Final on Doubles Strength2026-10-27 20:08
Lakshya Sen Falls to Loh Kean Yew in Asian Games 2026 Round of 32: The 10-Point Run and the Limits of an Early Lead2026-10-27 08:49
The Blank Report at the Vietnam Open: What Vietnamese Badminton Lacks Isn't in the Spreadsheet2026-10-26 19:20
Badminton and the Empty Table: Why the Best Analyst Knows When to Refuse a Conclusion2026-10-26 14:09
French Open 2026 Final: PV Sindhu, An Se Young and the Unresolved 0-10 Gap2026-10-26 12:19
Nine Years Alone: Nguyen Thuy Linh Wins Her Ninth National Title and the Void Nobody Fills2026-10-26 06:17
Sindhu meets An Se Young in the French Open 2026 final: the problem of breaking rhythm after ten meetings2026-10-26 03:17
French Open 2026: Sindhu's Six Error-Free Points and the 0-10 Trap2026-10-25 06:43
Sindhu Reaches the 2026 French Open Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Wall Named An Se Young2026-10-24 23:58
Ashmita Chaliha and the Standard-Setting Line at the Bottom of the BWF World Tour2026-10-24 18:46
Table Tennis
When the Analysis Sheet Is Empty: A Table Tennis Season and the Signals Nobody ReadsWhen the Analysis Sheet Is Empty: A Table Tennis Season and the Signals Nobod...
Table Tennis
Le Mans and Two English Silvers: A New Sedimentary Layer of Therapeutic Table Tennis Is FormingIn the fifth game of a men's singles match, the scoreboard stopped at 3-10. R...
Table Tennis
2026 U.S. Open Table Tennis: 118 Events, Six Days, and the Deadlines That Decide EverythingOn December 15, 2026, between 3 p.m. and 8 p.m., the open practice hall at...
Table Tennis
Castel Goffredo win their eighth Italian Super Cup: the relay format has handed decisive power to squad depthThe scoreboard in Castel Goffredo stopped at 44–44, and Tennistavolo Norbello...
Table Tennis
The Stratigraphic Map Behind Brunetti Castel Goffredo's Eighth TitleThe scoreboard stopped at 45–44. The second game of the ninth Supercoppa...
When the Analysis Sheet Is Empty: A Table Tennis Season and the Signals Nobody ReadsWhen the Analysis Sheet Is Empty: A Table Tennis Season and the Signals Nobod...
Table Tennis
Le Mans and Two English Silvers: A New Sedimentary Layer of Therapeutic Table Tennis Is FormingIn the fifth game of a men's singles match, the scoreboard stopped at 3-10. R...
Table Tennis
2026 U.S. Open Table Tennis: 118 Events, Six Days, and the Deadlines That Decide EverythingOn December 15, 2026, between 3 p.m. and 8 p.m., the open practice hall at...
Table Tennis
Castel Goffredo win their eighth Italian Super Cup: the relay format has handed decisive power to squad depthThe scoreboard in Castel Goffredo stopped at 44–44, and Tennistavolo Norbello...
Table Tennis
The Stratigraphic Map Behind Brunetti Castel Goffredo's Eighth TitleThe scoreboard stopped at 45–44. The second game of the ninth Supercoppa...
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Panathinaikos 84-59 Promitheas: Five Double-Digit Scorers and a Load Plan for a EuroLeague Week
Justine Guevarra's One-Game Stint and San Miguel's Number Eight
Vietnamese Basketball: The Professionalization Journey and the Ambition to Reach Regional Arenas
72 Hours in the VBA Season: Import Slots, Rumours and the Data Gap
Bahçeşehir Koleji and Sasha Djordjević's Doctrine of Recovery: When Health Becomes Strategy
Rybakina reaches Ningbo final: When the first serve is both weapon and Achilles' heel
Rybakina and the 105 Minutes Behind a 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Scoreline
Alcaraz Chooses Davis Cup: The Important Decision and the Real Gap in His Career
The Blank Cell in the Tennis Spreadsheet: Lessons from the Night Djokovic Walked Off in Melbourne
Six Years for Ruti Aga: The Verdict Was Written on a Forged Prescription2026-10-23 11:30
Mahnoor Fatima and Sindh's First Gold: 32:32.40 Beneath the Arshad Nadeem Halo2026-10-23 00:13
Former Nurse and the $700,000 Lesson: When Marathon Running Is More Than Passion2026-10-22 10:47
Three Shifts for Vietnam's Women's Athletics on September 27: Long Jump, 200m and the 4x100m Baton2026-10-20 07:36
Twelve Days, Five Sports, One Man: The Data Void Inside a Greek Traverse Project2026-10-09 04:03
Kenny Bednarek and the Budapest Sprint Double: From the 'Silver Man' to the Olympic Load Question2026-10-07 13:18
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Six Years for Ruti Aga: The Verdict Was Written on a Forged PrescriptionThe detail that stopped me inside the Athletics Integrity Unit's statement wa...
Unpacking Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ 2026: Three Distances, One Name, and a Pile of Unverified NumbersOn the banner strung along the coastal road by Ha Long Bay, the word MARATHON...
Kenny Bednarek and the Budapest Sprint Double: From the 'Silver Man' to the Olympic Load QuestionThe curve of the 200m in Budapest was where I was watching, not the starting...
LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: A Revival Race in the TropicsThere is a road that runs along Sri Lanka's western coast, starting at the...
East African Women's Athletics: The Gap No One RecordsEvery Monday morning I perform the same routine: I open an international...
Chicago 2026: Kipruto's 2:01:09, Feysa's Final Mile and a Record Still Awaiting RatificationTwo hours, one minute and nine seconds. That was Amos Kipruto's time as he ra...
The 9...a5 Move in the Mar del Plata: A Tactical Promise and an Evidence Gap
46th Chess Olympiad in Samarkand: 208 Teams, 11 Rounds and India's Double-Gold Defence
World Chess: A Serious Misstatement About the FIDE President and the Truth Behind a King's Indian Opening DVD
A Night Unlike Any Other: Bayonets, Darkness and the Move 9...a5
The Data Blind Spot in Vietnamese Chess
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Billiards· List
- 1European Disability Snooker Championship 2026: 45 entries, eight ranking tournaments and the tactical skeleton of an event nobody has measured
- 2Vietnamese Billiards: Excavating Twenty Years of Sediment Under the Green Light
- 3Vietnamese Billiards and the Invisible Clauses: When a Cueist's Career Is Priced by Three Numbers
- 4Crucible 2026: Terry Griffiths and the Title No Model Foresaw
- 5Three 10-Ball Finals in Gandia and the Limits of EPBF Seniors Data
- 6Philippines Open 2026: Alcaide Defends, 74 Home Cues and a Mosconi Cup Place Decided by the Draw Sheet
- 7The Money Behind the Green Baize: How Snooker's Economy Created Its Own Grey Zone
- 8Shaun Murphy beats Hossein Vafaei 5-1 to reach 2026 Shenzhen Open last 16
Nine Dimensions of F1 Analysis and the Empty-Data Trap
F1 ACADEMY 2026 Rookie Test: Victoria Farfus Tops the Timesheets and the Real Value of a Spec-Series Test
The Transfer Window Filter: What Remains When a Source Returns a Blank Page
139 Points Adrift and a T-Shirt: When a Reigning Champion Publicly Admits His Car Cannot Be Driven
A Blank Dossier in the F1 Transfer Window: When the Grid Is Full of Rumours and the Balance Sheet Stays Silent
F1 2027: 10 Sprints, Monaco for the First Time — and a Calendar That Won't Reconcile
Tsunoda and the RB21: The Paradox of Red Bull's Second Seat
Courage in the F1 paddock 2026: saying “I don't have enough data” in the middle of silly season
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327













